1.jpg2.jpg3.jpg4.png5.gif6.png7.jpg8.jpg9.jpg91.jpg92.jpg
ECCCOCI QUI 2014 Pulcini 2005
Print
Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 09:00 Rhodense 10 : 0 Aurora Cantalupo
  21-09-2014 09:30 Virtus Cornaredo 3 : 1 Aurora Cantalupo
  21-09-2014 09:30 Rhodense 7 : 0 Lombardia 1 ve
  21-09-2014 10:00 Barbaiana 4 : 0 Ardor Bollate ve
  21-09-2014 10:30 Virtus Cornaredo 4 : 0 Ardor Bollate ve
  21-09-2014 10:30 Barbaiana 2 : 5 Lombardia 1 ve

Giornata 1 Girone Arancio 21-09-2014 14:00 Ardor Bollate ar 2 : 1 Lacchiarella
  21-09-2014 14:30 Ardor Bollate ar 4 : 2 Bresso Calcio
  21-09-2014 15:00 Lacchiarella - : - ASO CERRO AL LAMBRO
  21-09-2014 15:30 Bresso Calcio 2 : 3 Verisport
  21-09-2014 16:00 ASO CERRO AL LAMBRO - : - Lombardia 1 ar
  21-09-2014 16:30 Lombardia 1 ar 3 : 0 Verisport

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 09:30 Virtus Cornaredo 1 : 2 Lombardia 1 ve
  28-09-2014 10:00 Lombardina 1 : 2 Lombardia 1 ve
  28-09-2014 10:30 Virtus Cornaredo 3 : 5 Rhodense
  28-09-2014 11:00 Lombardina 1 : 2 Rhodense
  28-09-2014 11:30 Lombardina 12 : 0 Ardor Bollate ve
  28-09-2014 12:00 Aurora Cantalupo 3 : 0 Ardor Bollate ve
  28-09-2014 12:30 Lombardina 0 : 0 Barbaiana
  28-09-2014 13:00 Aurora Cantalupo 1 : 1 Barbaiana

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 28-09-2014 14:00 Lacchiarella 2 : 5 Verisport
  28-09-2014 14:30 Aurora Pregnana 1 : 5 Verisport
  28-09-2014 15:00 Lacchiarella 3 : 0 Aurora Pregnana
  28-09-2014 15:30 Lombardia 1 ar 1 : 0 Ardor Bollate ar
  28-09-2014 15:30 ASO CERRO AL LAMBRO 2 : 0 Lacchiarella
  28-09-2014 16:00 Lombardia 1 ar 3 : 2 Bresso Calcio
  28-09-2014 16:30 ASO CERRO AL LAMBRO 0 : 3 Ardor Bollate ar
  28-09-2014 17:00 ASO CERRO AL LAMBRO 0 : 0 Bresso Calcio

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 00:00 Ardor Bollate ve 0 : 2 Lombardia 1 ve

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 00:00 Lombardia 1 ar 2 : 0 ASO CERRO AL LAMBRO

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 09:30 Rhodense 7 : 0 Barbaiana
  05-10-2014 10:00 Virtus Cornaredo 1 : 4 Lombardina
  05-10-2014 10:30 Barbaiana 2 : 0 Virtus Cornaredo
  05-10-2014 10:30 Ardor Bollate ve 0 : 6 Rhodense
  05-10-2014 11:00 Aurora Cantalupo 0 : 2 Lombardina
  05-10-2014 12:00 Aurora Cantalupo 2 : 1 Lombardia 1 ve

Giornata 3 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 14:00 Lacchiarella 0 : 1 Bresso Calcio
  05-10-2014 14:30 Lacchiarella 0 : 1 Lombardia 1 ar
  05-10-2014 15:00 Bresso Calcio 3 : 0 Aurora Pregnana
  05-10-2014 15:30 Aurora Pregnana 0 : 3 Lombardia 1 ar
  05-10-2014 16:00 ASO CERRO AL LAMBRO 0 : 0 Verisport
  05-10-2014 16:30 Ardor Bollate ar 3 : 0 Aurora Pregnana
  05-10-2014 17:00 ASO CERRO AL LAMBRO 3 : 0 Aurora Pregnana
  05-10-2014 17:30 Ardor Bollate ar 4 : 1 Verisport
[Back]