1.jpg2.jpg3.jpg4.png5.gif6.png7.jpg8.jpg9.jpg91.jpg92.jpg
ECCCOCI QUI 2014 Piccoli Amici 2007
Print
Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 14:00 Fansport Pero 7 : 1 Verisport

Giornata 1 Girone Arancio 21-09-2014 14:00 Magenta 1945 2 : 1 Mascagni

Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 14:30 Fansport Pero 3 : 5 Prosesto Bianca

Giornata 1 Girone Arancio 21-09-2014 14:30 Magenta 1945 1 : 0 Lacchiarella

Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 15:00 Verisport 0 : 6 Aurora Pregnana

Giornata 1 Girone Arancio 21-09-2014 15:00 Mascagni 2 : 5 Suprema Calcio

Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 15:30 Prosesto Bianca 4 : 0 U.S. Carcor

Giornata 1 Girone Arancio 21-09-2014 15:30 Lacchiarella 0 : 6 Bollatese

Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 16:00 Aurora Pregnana 0 : 0 Aurora Cantalupo

Giornata 1 Girone Arancio 21-09-2014 16:00 Suprema Calcio 1 : 5 Sparta Novara

Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 16:30 Cesano Boscone 3 : 0 U.S. Carcor

Giornata 1 Girone Arancio 21-09-2014 16:30 Prosesto Blu 1 : 4 Bollatese

Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 17:00 Aurora Cantalupo 1 : 3 Cesano Boscone

Giornata 1 Girone Arancio 21-09-2014 17:00 Sparta Novara 4 : 0 Prosesto Blu

Giornata 1 Girone Verde 21-09-2014 17:30 Baranzatese 0 : 4 Aurora Cantalupo
  21-09-2014 18:00 Baranzatese 0 : 5 Cesano Boscone

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 14:00 Verisport 3 : 2 U.S. Carcor

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 28-09-2014 14:00 Mascagni 0 : 5 Bollatese

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 14:30 Aurora Cantalupo 3 : 1 U.S. Carcor

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 28-09-2014 14:30 Sparta Novara 3 : 4 Bollatese

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 15:00 Verisport 0 : 6 Aurora Cantalupo

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 28-09-2014 15:00 Mascagni 0 : 4 Sparta Novara

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 15:30 Cesano Boscone 0 : 0 Fansport Pero

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 28-09-2014 15:30 Prosesto Blu 5 : 0 Magenta 1945

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 16:00 Cesano Boscone - : - Prosesto Bianca

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 28-09-2014 16:00 Prosesto Blu 8 : 1 Lacchiarella

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 16:30 Aurora Pregnana 2 : 2 Fansport Pero

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 28-09-2014 16:30 Suprema Calcio 2 : 1 Magenta 1945

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 17:00 Aurora Pregnana 1 : 3 Prosesto Bianca

Giornata 2 Girone Arancio 28-09-2014 17:00 Suprema Calcio 5 : 0 Lacchiarella

Giornata 2 Girone Verde 28-09-2014 17:30 Baranzatese 0 : 7 Prosesto Bianca
  28-09-2014 18:00 Baranzatese 1 : 5 Aurora Pregnana

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 00:00 Prosesto Bianca 2 : 0 Cesano Boscone
  05-10-2014 14:00 Verisport 1 : 3 Prosesto Bianca

Giornata 3 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 14:00 Mascagni 1 : 4 Lacchiarella

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 14:30 Verisport 0 : 5 Cesano Boscone

Giornata 3 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 14:30 Mascagni 0 : 3 Prosesto Blu

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 15:00 Prosesto Bianca 3 : 1 Aurora Cantalupo

Giornata 3 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 15:00 Lacchiarella 0 : 12 Sparta Novara

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 15:30 Aurora Pregnana 0 : 0 Cesano Boscone

Giornata 3 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 15:30 Suprema Calcio 0 : 2 Prosesto Blu

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 16:00 Fansport Pero 5 : 1 Aurora Cantalupo

Giornata 3 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 16:00 Magenta 1945 0 : 13 Sparta Novara

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 16:30 Aurora Pregnana 4 : 0 U.S. Carcor

Giornata 3 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 16:30 Suprema Calcio 1 : 5 Bollatese

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 17:00 Fansport Pero 5 : 0 U.S. Carcor

Giornata 3 Girone Arancio 05-10-2014 17:00 Magenta 1945 0 : 3 Bollatese

Giornata 3 Girone Verde 05-10-2014 17:30 Baranzatese 2 : 4 Fansport Pero
  05-10-2014 18:00 Baranzatese 4 : 1 U.S. Carcor
[Back]