1.jpg2.jpg3.jpg4.png5.gif6.png7.jpg8.jpg9.jpg91.jpg92.jpg
SUMMER LEAGUE SUMMER LEAGUE 2014
Print
1° GIORNATA 09-06-2014 21:00 WAPI 2 8 : 1 THE HAMMERS
  09-06-2014 21:50 D.F. s 4 : 2 MILANI TERMOIDRAULICA
  09-06-2014 22:00 SKYLINE 11 18 : 1 REAL OSPIATE s
  09-06-2014 22:40 SISAL MATCH POINT s 5 : 4 ATLETICO ARESINO
  10-06-2014 21:00 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI s 4 : 5 TATOO SPEKTRUM
  10-06-2014 21:50 WAGA 11 : 4 RHO GRU
  10-06-2014 22:00 IMPRESA EDILE DESTITO 9 : 3 CAPUANA S.F. s
  10-06-2014 22:40 GROUPAMA 8 : 3 DG and FRIENDS
  11-06-2014 21:00 GREEN SERVICE s 8 : 0 PAUSA CAFFE'
  11-06-2014 21:50 NEW LIVE s 6 : 0 ORANGE HELL
  11-06-2014 22:00 LA CAFFETTERIA LORENZO 9 : 3 GLIF F.C.
  11-06-2014 22:40 ALT-ALENA s 9 : 3 AK - BUD

2° GIORNATA 16-06-2014 20:00 MILANI TERMOIDRAULICA 6 : 3 THE HAMMERS
  16-06-2014 20:50 WAPI 2 4 : 4 SKYLINE 11
  16-06-2014 21:00 GLIF F.C. 6 : 3 ORANGE HELL
  16-06-2014 21:40 ATLETICO ARESINO 3 : 7 IMPRESA EDILE DESTITO
  16-06-2014 21:50 REAL OSPIATE s 1 : 16 D.F. s
  16-06-2014 22:30 NEW LIVE s 4 : 2 GREEN SERVICE s
  17-06-2014 20:15 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI s 1 : 6 GROUPAMA
  17-06-2014 21:00 RHO GRU 4 : 8 DG and FRIENDS
  17-06-2014 21:50 ALT-ALENA s 9 : 1 SISAL MATCH POINT s
  17-06-2014 22:00 TATOO SPEKTRUM 6 : 6 WAGA

3° GIORNATA 17-06-2014 22:40 SKYLINE 11 2 : 4 THE HAMMERS
  18-06-2014 21:50 NEW LIVE s 8 : 5 LA CAFFETTERIA LORENZO

2° GIORNATA 18-06-2014 22:00 CAPUANA S.F. s 3 : 0 AK - BUD

3° GIORNATA 18-06-2014 22:00 MILANI TERMOIDRAULICA 8 : 1 REAL OSPIATE s
  18-06-2014 22:40 GREEN SERVICE s 7 : 0 ORANGE HELL
  18-06-2014 22:40 WAPI 2 10 : 3 D.F. s
  23-06-2014 20:00 CAPUANA S.F. s 10 : 2 ATLETICO ARESINO

4° GIORNATA 23-06-2014 20:50 THE HAMMERS 5 : 5 D.F. s
  23-06-2014 21:40 WAPI 2 27 : 4 REAL OSPIATE s

3° GIORNATA 23-06-2014 22:00 DG and FRIENDS 3 : 6 WAGA

4° GIORNATA 23-06-2014 22:00 SKYLINE 11 7 : 5 MILANI TERMOIDRAULICA

3° GIORNATA 23-06-2014 22:30 SISAL MATCH POINT s 6 : 2 AK - BUD
  23-06-2014 22:40 TATOO SPEKTRUM 2 : 6 GROUPAMA
  23-06-2014 22:40 RHO GRU 8 : 8 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI s

4° GIORNATA 24-06-2014 20:00 RHO GRU 4 : 8 TATOO SPEKTRUM
  24-06-2014 20:50 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI s 12 : 2 DG and FRIENDS

2° GIORNATA 24-06-2014 21:00 PAUSA CAFFE' 6 : 9 LA CAFFETTERIA LORENZO

4° GIORNATA 24-06-2014 21:40 GROUPAMA 7 : 4 WAGA
  24-06-2014 22:00 CAPUANA S.F. s 3 : 5 SISAL MATCH POINT s

3° GIORNATA 24-06-2014 22:40 ALT-ALENA s 6 : 2 IMPRESA EDILE DESTITO

4° GIORNATA 25-06-2014 20:00 ORANGE HELL 2 : 8 LA CAFFETTERIA LORENZO
  25-06-2014 20:50 NEW LIVE s 10 : 2 PAUSA CAFFE'
  25-06-2014 21:40 ALT-ALENA s 15 : 2 ATLETICO ARESINO
  25-06-2014 22:00 GREEN SERVICE s 7 : 0 GLIF F.C.
  25-06-2014 22:40 IMPRESA EDILE DESTITO 6 : 2 AK - BUD

5° GIORNATA 30-06-2014 21:00 WAPI 2 8 : 3 MILANI TERMOIDRAULICA

3° GIORNATA 30-06-2014 21:50 GLIF F.C. 10 : 4 PAUSA CAFFE'

5° GIORNATA 30-06-2014 22:00 REAL OSPIATE s 1 : 13 THE HAMMERS
  30-06-2014 22:40 ATLETICO ARESINO 6 : 8 AK - BUD
  01-07-2014 20:00 D.F. s 8 : 8 SKYLINE 11
  01-07-2014 21:00 WAGA 7 : 2 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI s
  01-07-2014 21:50 IMPRESA EDILE DESTITO 3 : 0 SISAL MATCH POINT s
  01-07-2014 22:00 TATOO SPEKTRUM 6 : 1 DG and FRIENDS
  01-07-2014 22:40 GROUPAMA 10 : 2 RHO GRU
  02-07-2014 21:00 LA CAFFETTERIA LORENZO 5 : 10 GREEN SERVICE s
  02-07-2014 21:50 NEW LIVE s 9 : 2 GLIF F.C.
  02-07-2014 22:00 ALT-ALENA s 12 : 3 CAPUANA S.F. s
  02-07-2014 22:40 PAUSA CAFFE' 2 : 5 ORANGE HELL

QUARTI DI FINALE 07-07-2014 22:00 LA CAFFETTERIA LORENZO 5 : 3 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI s
  08-07-2014 20:00 ORANGE HELL 5 : 3 RHO GRU
  08-07-2014 20:50 GROUPAMA 5 : 3 GREEN SERVICE s
  08-07-2014 21:40 NEW LIVE s 6 : 2 WAGA
  08-07-2014 22:00 AK - BUD 6 : 3 REAL OSPIATE s
  08-07-2014 22:40 MILANI TERMOIDRAULICA 6 : 4 ATLETICO ARESINO
  09-07-2014 20:50 WAPI 2 10 : 4 IMPRESA EDILE DESTITO
  09-07-2014 21:00 DG and FRIENDS 10 : 2 PAUSA CAFFE'
  09-07-2014 21:40 TATOO SPEKTRUM 4 : 1 GLIF F.C.
  09-07-2014 22:00 SKYLINE 11 5 : 6 CAPUANA S.F. s
  09-07-2014 22:30 ALT-ALENA s 4 : 3 D.F. s
  09-07-2014 22:40 SISAL MATCH POINT s 7 : 4 THE HAMMERS

SEMIFINALI 15-07-2014 20:50 CAPUANA S.F. s 4 : 9 SISAL MATCH POINT s
  15-07-2014 21:00 DG and FRIENDS 3 : 2 ORANGE HELL
  15-07-2014 21:45 WAPI 2 2 : 2 ALT-ALENA s
  15-07-2014 22:00 MILANI TERMOIDRAULICA 5 : 3 AK - BUD
  15-07-2014 22:40 NEW LIVE s 4 : 5 GROUPAMA
  15-07-2014 22:40 LA CAFFETTERIA LORENZO 3 : 6 TATOO SPEKTRUM

FINALI 17-07-2014 20:00 MILANI TERMOIDRAULICA 4 : 5 DG and FRIENDS
  17-07-2014 20:50 TATOO SPEKTRUM 2 : 8 SISAL MATCH POINT s
  17-07-2014 21:40 ALT-ALENA s 11 : 5 NEW LIVE s
  17-07-2014 22:30 GROUPAMA 4 : 9 WAPI 2
[Back]