1.jpg2.jpg3.jpg4.png5.gif6.png7.jpg8.jpg9.jpg91.jpg92.jpgosmbanner1.pngosmbanner2.pngshop-ad-books.jpgshop-ad.jpgwhite.png
MEMORIAL 7° MEMORIAL MININNI
Print
1° GIORNATA 19-05-2014 20:30 BOCA JUNIORS 4 : 4 CJUSMIDA
  19-05-2014 21:30 SERGIO GOMME 4 : 6 IGNORANTI
  19-05-2014 22:30 ALT-ALENA m 11 : 1 S.I.V. REAL
  20-05-2014 21:30 A.C. LELLO BOYS 2 : 7 ACLI
  20-05-2014 22:30 BARBAIANA 6 : 7 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN
  21-05-2014 21:30 ISOGESTIONE 6 : 3 COGEIM
  21-05-2014 22:30 RIDERS m 4 : 14 AMICI DI BATT m
  22-05-2014 22:30 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m 18 : 3 TEAM NOVATE

2° GIORNATA 26-05-2014 20:30 IGNORANTI 7 : 2 BOCA JUNIORS
  26-05-2014 21:30 S.I.V. REAL 2 : 12 A.C. LELLO BOYS
  26-05-2014 22:30 CJUSMIDA 5 : 9 ALT-ALENA m
  27-05-2014 21:30 ACLI 3 : 5 SERGIO GOMME
  27-05-2014 22:30 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN 16 : 1 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m
  28-05-2014 20:30 TEAM NOVATE 1 : 10 RIDERS m
  28-05-2014 21:30 COGEIM 2 : 8 BARBAIANA
  28-05-2014 22:30 AMICI DI BATT m 11 : 3 ISOGESTIONE

3° GIORNATA 02-06-2014 21:30 A.C. LELLO BOYS 1 : 7 CJUSMIDA
  03-06-2014 21:30 ACLI 9 : 1 IGNORANTI
  03-06-2014 22:30 ISOGESTIONE 5 : 5 TEAM NOVATE
  04-06-2014 21:30 AMICI DI BATT m 8 : 7 COGEIM
  04-06-2014 22:30 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m 4 : 10 BARBAIANA
  05-06-2014 21:30 SERGIO GOMME 14 : 2 S.I.V. REAL

4° GIORNATA 09-06-2014 20:30 CJUSMIDA 1 : 13 SERGIO GOMME
  09-06-2014 21:30 BOCA JUNIORS 6 : 8 A.C. LELLO BOYS
  09-06-2014 22:30 IGNORANTI 5 : 5 ALT-ALENA m
  10-06-2014 21:30 S.I.V. REAL 0 : 8 ACLI
  10-06-2014 22:30 BARBAIANA 6 : 2 RIDERS m
  11-06-2014 20:30 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN 16 : 0 ISOGESTIONE
  11-06-2014 21:30 COGEIM 2 : 4 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m
  11-06-2014 22:30 TEAM NOVATE 1 : 16 AMICI DI BATT m

3° GIORNATA 12-06-2014 22:30 ALT-ALENA m 12 : 2 BOCA JUNIORS

5° GIORNATA 16-06-2014 20:30 SERGIO GOMME 9 : 1 BOCA JUNIORS
  16-06-2014 21:30 A.C. LELLO BOYS 2 : 10 ALT-ALENA m
  16-06-2014 22:30 S.I.V. REAL 1 : 10 IGNORANTI
  17-06-2014 21:30 ACLI 8 : 4 CJUSMIDA
  17-06-2014 22:30 ISOGESTIONE 3 : 29 BARBAIANA
  18-06-2014 20:30 RIDERS m 4 : 5 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m
  18-06-2014 21:30 TEAM NOVATE 2 : 14 COGEIM
  19-06-2014 22:30 AMICI DI BATT m 5 : 14 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN

6° GIORNATA 23-06-2014 20:30 BOCA JUNIORS 3 : 4 ACLI
  23-06-2014 21:30 A.C. LELLO BOYS 3 : 4 IGNORANTI
  23-06-2014 22:30 CJUSMIDA 10 : 3 S.I.V. REAL
  24-06-2014 21:30 ALT-ALENA m 9 : 4 SERGIO GOMME
  24-06-2014 22:30 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN 20 : 1 TEAM NOVATE
  25-06-2014 20:30 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m 17 : 3 ISOGESTIONE
  25-06-2014 21:30 RIDERS m 8 : 6 COGEIM
  25-06-2014 22:30 BARBAIANA 14 : 5 AMICI DI BATT m

7° GIORNATA 30-06-2014 20:30 S.I.V. REAL 5 : 9 BOCA JUNIORS
  30-06-2014 21:30 SERGIO GOMME 7 : 3 A.C. LELLO BOYS
  30-06-2014 22:30 IGNORANTI 6 : 4 CJUSMIDA
  01-07-2014 21:30 ACLI 6 : 6 ALT-ALENA m
  01-07-2014 22:30 ISOGESTIONE 4 : 4 RIDERS m
  02-07-2014 20:30 TEAM NOVATE 1 : 17 BARBAIANA
  02-07-2014 21:30 COGEIM 4 : 9 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN
  02-07-2014 22:30 AMICI DI BATT m 6 : 8 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m

3° GIORNATA 03-07-2014 22:30 RIDERS m 0 : 3 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN

MEMORIALINO BLU 07-07-2014 20:30 BOCA JUNIORS 3 : 0 A.C. LELLO BOYS
  07-07-2014 21:00 A.C. LELLO BOYS 0 : 3 RIDERS m
  07-07-2014 21:30 BOCA JUNIORS 7 : 1 RIDERS m

MEMORIALINO VERDE 07-07-2014 22:00 COGEIM 7 : 3 ISOGESTIONE
  07-07-2014 22:30 ISOGESTIONE 3 : 4 CJUSMIDA
  07-07-2014 23:00 COGEIM 0 : 3 CJUSMIDA

TRIANGOLARE VERDE 08-07-2014 21:30 AMICI DI BATT m 3 : 4 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m
  08-07-2014 22:00 AMICI DI BATT m 0 : 4 ACLI
  08-07-2014 22:30 TOCCO AUTOMOBILI m 1 : 5 ACLI

TRIANGOLARE BLU 09-07-2014 21:30 SERGIO GOMME 5 : 3 IGNORANTI
  09-07-2014 22:00 IGNORANTI 4 : 2 BARBAIANA
  09-07-2014 22:30 SERGIO GOMME 3 : 2 BARBAIANA

SEMIFINALI 14-07-2014 21:30 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN 6 : 4 ACLI
  14-07-2014 22:30 ALT-ALENA m 8 : 6 SERGIO GOMME

FINALI 16-07-2014 20:30 CJUSMIDA 4 : 3 BOCA JUNIORS
  16-07-2014 21:30 SERGIO GOMME 9 : 2 ACLI
  16-07-2014 22:30 ALT-ALENA m 7 : 3 CARROZZERIA ROBY DESIGN
[Back]