1.jpg2.jpg3.jpg4.png5.gif6.png7.jpg8.jpg9.jpg91.jpg92.jpgosmbanner1.pngosmbanner2.pngshop-ad-books.jpgshop-ad.jpgwhite.png
MEMORIAL 8° MEMORIAL MININNI
Print
1° GIORNATA QUADRANGOLARE 11-05-2015 22:30 AXA POGLIANO mm8 5 : 6 FIB UNITED mm8
  12-05-2015 20:30 BAR STAZIONE NERVIANO mm8 4 : 11 ISOGESTIONE mm8
  12-05-2015 21:30 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8 8 : 5 AMICI DI BATT mm8
  12-05-2015 22:30 ASPESI CAFE' mm8 26 : 1 IMPRESA SCIASCIA mm8
  14-05-2015 21:30 BLACK TIGERS mm8 3 : 12 PREGNA mm8
  14-05-2015 22:30 SERGIO GOMME mm8 7 : 10 ALT-ALENA mm8

2° GIORNATA QUADRANGOLARE 18-05-2015 22:30 ALT-ALENA mm8 19 : 0 AMICI DI BATT mm8
  19-05-2015 20:30 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8 6 : 11 SERGIO GOMME mm8
  19-05-2015 21:30 AXA POGLIANO mm8 8 : 6 PREGNA mm8
  19-05-2015 22:30 ISOGESTIONE mm8 9 : 9 ASPESI CAFE' mm8
  21-05-2015 21:30 BLACK TIGERS mm8 3 : 7 FIB UNITED mm8
  21-05-2015 22:30 BAR STAZIONE NERVIANO mm8 14 : 8 IMPRESA SCIASCIA mm8

3° GIORNATA QUADRANGOLARE 25-05-2015 22:30 BLACK TIGERS mm8 5 : 8 AXA POGLIANO mm8
  26-05-2015 20:30 ASPESI CAFE' mm8 13 : 5 BAR STAZIONE NERVIANO mm8
  26-05-2015 21:30 ISOGESTIONE mm8 15 : 1 IMPRESA SCIASCIA mm8
  26-05-2015 22:30 FIB UNITED mm8 6 : 5 PREGNA mm8
  28-05-2015 21:30 SERGIO GOMME mm8 10 : 1 AMICI DI BATT mm8
  28-05-2015 22:30 ALT-ALENA mm8 16 : 4 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8

1° GIORNATA 08-06-2015 22:30 AMICI DI BATT mm8 17 : 6 IMPRESA SCIASCIA mm8
  09-06-2015 20:30 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8 7 : 12 BAR STAZIONE NERVIANO mm8
  09-06-2015 21:30 FIB UNITED mm8 4 : 5 SERGIO GOMME mm8
  09-06-2015 22:30 AXA POGLIANO mm8 3 : 5 ISOGESTIONE mm8
  10-06-2015 21:30 PREGNA mm8 9 : 9 BLACK TIGERS mm8
  10-06-2015 22:30 ALT-ALENA mm8 7 : 5 ASPESI CAFE' mm8

2° GIORNATA 16-06-2015 21:30 IMPRESA SCIASCIA mm8 2 : 27 PREGNA mm8
  16-06-2015 22:30 BLACK TIGERS mm8 6 : 6 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8
  17-06-2015 21:30 ISOGESTIONE mm8 6 : 6 ALT-ALENA mm8
  18-06-2015 21:30 SERGIO GOMME mm8 6 : 3 AXA POGLIANO mm8
  18-06-2015 22:30 ASPESI CAFE' mm8 9 : 6 FIB UNITED mm8

3° GIORNATA 22-06-2015 22:30 AXA POGLIANO mm8 5 : 10 ASPESI CAFE' mm8
  23-06-2015 20:30 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8 1 : 14 PREGNA mm8
  23-06-2015 21:30 SERGIO GOMME mm8 6 : 5 ISOGESTIONE mm8
  23-06-2015 22:30 AMICI DI BATT mm8 5 : 8 BLACK TIGERS mm8
  24-06-2015 21:30 BAR STAZIONE NERVIANO mm8 17 : 6 IMPRESA SCIASCIA mm8
  24-06-2015 22:30 FIB UNITED mm8 4 : 9 ALT-ALENA mm8

4° GIORNATA 29-06-2015 22:30 ALT-ALENA mm8 11 : 5 AXA POGLIANO mm8
  30-06-2015 20:30 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8 16 : 6 IMPRESA SCIASCIA mm8
  30-06-2015 21:30 PREGNA mm8 24 : 4 AMICI DI BATT mm8
  02-07-2015 21:30 ASPESI CAFE' mm8 11 : 5 SERGIO GOMME mm8
  02-07-2015 22:30 BLACK TIGERS mm8 12 : 17 BAR STAZIONE NERVIANO mm8

5° GIORNATA 06-07-2015 22:30 BAR STAZIONE NERVIANO mm8 3 : 7 PREGNA mm8
  07-07-2015 21:30 AMICI DI BATT mm8 5 : 8 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8
  07-07-2015 22:30 AXA POGLIANO mm8 6 : 6 FIB UNITED mm8
  08-07-2015 21:30 SERGIO GOMME mm8 7 : 9 ALT-ALENA mm8
  08-07-2015 22:30 ISOGESTIONE mm8 9 : 10 ASPESI CAFE' mm8

2° GIORNATA 09-07-2015 21:30 BAR STAZIONE NERVIANO mm8 3 : 0 AMICI DI BATT mm8

5° GIORNATA 09-07-2015 22:30 IMPRESA SCIASCIA mm8 8 : 10 BLACK TIGERS mm8

4° GIORNATA 10-07-2015 22:30 FIB UNITED mm8 7 : 10 ISOGESTIONE mm8

SEMIFINALI 14-07-2015 21:30 ALT-ALENA mm8 9 : 4 PREGNA mm8
  14-07-2015 22:30 SERGIO GOMME mm8 5 : 8 ASPESI CAFE' mm8

MEMORIALINO 21-07-2015 20:00 BLACK TIGERS mm8 0 : 5 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8
  21-07-2015 20:30 BLACK TIGERS mm8 2 : 2 ISOGESTIONE mm8
  21-07-2015 21:00 GIOVANI ARTIGIANI mm8 0 : 5 ISOGESTIONE mm8

FINALE 3/4 21-07-2015 21:30 SERGIO GOMME mm8 10 : 9 PREGNA mm8

FINALE 1/2 21-07-2015 22:30 ALT-ALENA mm8 7 : 5 ASPESI CAFE' mm8
[Back]